Ergebnisse als .pdf
Automatik
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Ringl Marvin | AMC Kerzenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0
|
2. | Castor Nico | MSF Winningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0
|
3. | Sinzig Enrico | MSIG-Gressenich | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1
|
4. | Backes Jakob | TTC Schwirsheim | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3
|
Jugend Neulinge
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | 2. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Schmidt Oliver | TTC Schwirzheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1
|
2. | Lincks Hendrik | AMC Kerzenheim | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0
|
3. | Schüffer Johannes | AMC Kerzenheim | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0
|
4. | Nink Martin | MSC-Dreckenach | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1
|
5. | Maier Till | AMC Kerzenheim | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0
|
6. | Lincks Alicia | AMC Kerzenheim | 17 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 56 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 6
|
7. | Göbelsmann Nick | MSC-Herbede | 16 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 67 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2
|
8. | Becker Till | AMC Kerzenheim | 28 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 78 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2
|
9. | Söntgerath Elias | MSC-Dreckenach | 28 | 21 | 28 | 26 | 26 | 129 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6
|
10. | Kurzweil Julien | | 30 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0
|
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
A | Backes Christian | TTC Schwirzheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0
|
A | Cornely Rene | MSC-Dreckenach | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0
|
A | Hölter Florian | MC Ruhrtal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0
|
A | Werner Maximilian | MSC-Dreckenach | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1
|
Erwachsene Neulinge
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | 5. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Backes Peter | TTC Schwirzheim | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1
|
2. | Becker Jürgen | AMC Kerzenheim | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0
|
3. | Söntgerath Michael | MSC-Dreckenach | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1
|
4. | Jochmann Julia | MSC-Dreckenach | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0
|
5. | Paque Ralf | AMC Kerzenheim | 23 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 85 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11
|
Jugend Anfänger
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | 5. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Frank Julian | AMC-Kerzenheim | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6
|
2. | Cornely Marcel | MSC-Dreckenach | 11 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 5
|
3. | Emonts Pia | MSC-Porz | 10 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 55 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3
|
4. | Mackroth Lena | MSC Langenfeld | 14 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 60 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7
|
5. | Anger Peter | MSC-Dreckenach | 15 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 61 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 5
|
6. | Kling Adrian | AMC-Kerzenheim | 16 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 75 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5
|
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
A | Riebel Christian | MSC-Dreckenach | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1
|
Erwachsene Anfänger
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | 5. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Schindhelm Andreas | MSG-Gressenich | 12 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3
|
2. | Krump Theo | TTC Schwirzheim | 13 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 54 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7
|
3. | Bonertz Robert | | 15 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 16 | 72 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5
|
Jugendliche Fortgeschrittene
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Bäuml Theresa | MSF Winningen | 8 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 4
|
2. | Eul Andreas | MSF Winningen | 14 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 7
|
3. | Mai Robin | MSC-Freier Grund | 10 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 37 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 7
|
4. | Jedhoff Jannis | MC Ruhrtal | 18 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 61 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7
|
5. | Steffens Charlotte | MSF Winningen | 18 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 67 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8
|
6. | Best Julian | MSF Winningen | 29 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10
|
7. | Kleuvels Rick | BTC Baarlo | 22 | 27 | 22 | 22 | 93 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11
|
Erwachsene Fortgeschrittene
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Röhr Marc | MSC Werl | 13 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 40 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 8
|
2. | Bäuml Daniela | MSF Winningen | 15 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 52 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5
|
3. | Backes Udo | TTC Schwirzheim | 19 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 57 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3
|
4. | Krampitz Martina | AMC Kerzenheim | 22 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 65 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 11
|
5. | Bäuml Andreas | MSF Winningen | 22 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 68 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15
|
6. | Kampa Heiko | MTC Saar | 19 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 68 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 9
|
7. | Hollaender Lutz | Sportler ruft Sportler | 19 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 70 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11
|
8. | Pusch Oliver | TTC Schwirzheim | 20 | 23 | 16 | 26 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11
|
Senioren
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Bäuml Michael | MSF Winningen | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4
|
2. | Paluch Krystof | MSC Werl | 15 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3
|
3. | Schley Josef | MSC Porz | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 51 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8
|
4. | Bäuml Ralf | MSF Winningen | 17 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 52 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5
|
5. | van Lier Wim | R.F. Hasselt | 17 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 53 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7
|
6. | Goertz Lei | BTC | 25 | 16 | 22 | 11 | 74 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5
|
7. | Kleuvels John | BTC Baarlo | 28 | 29 | 21 | 21 | 99 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5
|
Jugendliche Spezialisten
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Armbrust Marco | AMC Kerzenheim | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3
|
2. | Binder Hendrik | MSC Potzberg | 11 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 5
|
3. | Straub Yannic | MSF Winningen | 11 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 4
|
4. | Emonts Philipp | MSC-Porz | 18 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 44 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 5
|
5. | Hippel Timmy | AMC Kerzenheim | 16 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 51 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 5
|
6. | Toews Marius | AMC Kerzenheim | 20 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 57 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8
|
Erwachsene Spezialisten
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1 | Schmitt Pauline | AMC Kerzenheim | 13 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 56 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11
|
Jugendliche Experten
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Mackroth Philipp | MSC Langenfeld | 10 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0
|
2. | Reeb Max | AMC Kerzenheim | 12 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5
|
3. | Schild Thomas | MSC-Dreckenach | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4
|
4. | Binder Marvin | MSC Potzberg | 12 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 46 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 3
|
Erwachsene Experten
Platz | Name | Club | 1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | 4. Runde | Summe | Nuller | Einser | Zweier | Dreier |
1. | Kerstjens Randy | BTC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 3
|
2. | Schley Thomas | MSC Porz | 15 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4
|
3. | Dohmen Sven | MSIG Gressenich | 17 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 54 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 6
|
4. | Wesolek Nikolai | MSF Linderhausen | 18 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 61 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4
|
|